Organico sezionale

Stagione Sportiva 2017-2018

Arbitri OTS

  • ANGELINI LUCA
  • BABBONI SIMONE
  • BALZANO TOMMASO
  • BARONE FRANCESCO EDOARDO
  • BARONI ALESSANDRO
  • BENJAMIN PATRICK YEMELI PEZONKO
  • BERTUCCIOLI VALERIO
  • BETTI FILIPPO
  • BIAGETTI ALESSANDRO
  • BOLDRINI MANUELE
  • BOLOGNA LUCA
  • BORRIELLO DAVIDE
  • BRUNI SIMONE
  • CARUSO ANDREA
  • CASADEI NICHOLAS
  • CASALI ALESSANDRO
  • CATTE MARCO
  • CETRARO EUGENIO
  • CICCIONI GIAMMARCO
  • CONICELLA GABRIELE
  • CONTESTABILE GIACOMO
  • CRISTINO PRIMIANO ARMINIO
  • D’ANGELI ROBERTO
  • DE CAROLIS MARCO
  • DONADONI MATTEO
  • DULI FLORIAN
  • FALCO PAOLO
  • FRATESI SIMONE
  • GAIA FEDERICO
  • GAROFALO ANTONIO
  • GEMMANI GIULIANO
  • GRAMUGLIA FRANCESCO
  • KUCI MATTEO
  • LAMEDICA NICOLA
  • LATORRE GIANLUCA
  • LIZZAMBRI GIOELE
  • LUCIANI RICCARDO
  • MANCINI NICOLA
  • MAZZOCCOLI MICHELANGELO
  • MELUZZI MARCO
  • METULI MATTIA
  • NGANGOUE DOMINIQUE IVAN
  • OSAHENKHOE EGUAKUN ANDREA
  • PACIONI RICCARDO
  • PAIARDINI DEVIS
  • POSSAMAI FABIO
  • RAPPAZZO GIANLUCA
  • REINA ANTONINO
  • RICCARDI FRANCESCO
  • RICCI EMILIANO
  • RIVALTA ANDREA
  • ROMANAZZI MARCANTONIO
  • SARTI SAMUELE
  • SARTINI EMANUELE
  • SPASSI MARCO
  • STEVANIN SAMUELE
  • TAGLIAVIA GIUSEPPE
  • TONTI GIANLUCA
  • TONTI STEFANO
  • VACCARI MASSIMILIANO
  • VANZOLINI ALBERTO
  • VILLA NICOLA
  • ZANOTTI LUCIO
  • ZANOTTI SERGIO

Osservatori OTS

  • ARCANGELI FRANCESCO
  • BRASCHI ENNIO
  • CASADEI ROBERTO
  • CARLUCCIO GIOVANNI
  • DELVECCHIO REMO
  • GESUALDI LUIGI ANTONIO
  • GIOVAGNOLI MARIO
  • GUBITOSA EDOARDO
  • GUITALDI MARCO
  • MAMBELLI RENATO
  • MEROLLA GIUSEPPE ANTONIO
  • MORETTI PIERPAOLO
  • PASINI ANDREA
  • PIGIANI PAOLO
  • PODESTA’ ALESSANDRO
  • RAPUANO PASQUALE
  • RONCI ALDO
  • TRICOMI CRISTIANO
  • TONTI SALVATORE
  • VITALI ALBERTO
  • VITUCCI ENRICO MARIA
  • VUOLO ANTONIO

Arbitri Benemeriti Esonerati da Attività Tecnica

  • GHINELLI PIERPAOLO
  • MARTININI PASQUALE
  • MASSINI BRUNELLO